Yokai

ZAM [ZAM] Member
  • Content count

    1
  • Posts on chatbox

    0
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About Yokai

  • Birthday 01/15/2000

Contact Methods

  • Steam
    http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198095679864/

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Country
    Poland
  • About
    steam name: Conceited
    real name: Patrick
    steam proff: http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198095679864/
    age: 15

Recent Profile Visitors

390 profile views
Yokai has no recent activity to show